Índice de autores

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Toda(o)s

A

Achida, Thiago Akoto Cordelisse, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul
Acosta, Isabella da Rocha, FGP.
Acosta, Nathalia da Rocha, FGP.
Almeida, Helmo Jerônimo, Faculdade Tecnologia FATEC Zona Sul.
Alvarez Neto, Leônidas, FATEC Zona Sul.
Amaral, Thainah, Faculdade de Tecnologia de Carapicuiba
Andrade, Jaqueline Pires
Andrade, Winston Aparecido, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul
Antoniolli, Pedro Domingos, Fatec Americana.
Antunes, Mileny Gomes, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Baixada Santista
Araújo, Alex Macedo, FATEC Zona Sul.
Araújo, Henrique Pereira de, Fatec Zona Sul.
Aranda, Maria Cristina, Fatec Americana.
Aranda, Rosana Lima Gonçalves, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Araujo, Alex Macedo de, Coordenador dos cursos de Logística da Fatec Zona Sul.

B

Barutti, Danielle de Oliveira, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Barutti, Daphne de Oliveira, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Bassi, Renata Elaine, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Bernardo, Daniel dos Santos, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Bohnke, Hevilyn Shayeny, FATEC Zonal Sul.
Bononi, Rafael, FATEC Zona Sul.
Borges, André Bueno, Graduado em Tecnologia em Gestão Financeira Fatec-Osasco.
Borlone, Danilo Romualdo, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Buneo, Marcos José Corrêa, Instituto Federal - Suzano.

C

Cardoso, Daniela Freire, Centro Paula Souza.
Chaves, Daiana Aparecida Ferreira, Faculdade de Tecnologia de Osasco.
Coelho, Fabrício Pozzuto de Souza, Faculdade do Litoral Sul Paulista.
Coquim, Andréa Corgosinho, Centro Paula Souza.
Costa, Fabiano, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Costa, Katia Aparecida de Souza, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.

d

da Silva, Eliseu Lemes, FATEC Zona Sul.
da Silva, Orlando Roque, Faculdades Metropolitanas Unidas
de Sousa, Josimeire Querollaine Alves, FATEC Zona Sul.
de Souza, Mônica Sabrina
di Schiavi, Rinaldo, FATEC Zona Sul
Dias, Marco Antônio, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Dias, Marco Antonio, FATEC Zona Sul.

E

Eleti, Daniel, FATEC Zona Sul

F

Fernandes, Samuel, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Fernandez, Senira Ane Ferraz, Centro Paula Souza.
Ferreira, Alan Alves, FATEC Zona Sul.
Ferreira, Bernardo Reis Correia, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Ferreira, Denilson, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul
Ferreira, Fernanda Lopes Vieira, Fundação Armando Álvares Penteado (FAAP)
Freitas, Eduardo Bonetti de, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.

G

Gebran, Mauro Elias, FACCAMP.
Giordano, Carlos Vital, Centro Paula Souza
Giordano, Carlos Vital, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Gomes, Alcir das Neves, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Gonçalves, Douglas Teixeira, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul
Gonçalves, Luiz Cláudio
Gonçalves, Luiz Cláudio, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul. (Brasil)
Gonçalves, Luiz Cláudio, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Gordono, Fernanda Serotini, Faculdade de Agudos - FAAG.
Gutierrez, Silas, FATEC Zona Sul.

H

Hamada, Olívia, MBA do Centro Paula Souza.

J

Jacubavicius, Celso, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Januário, Michele Cássia, FATEC Zona Sul.

L

Lampkowski, Marcelo, FATEC Jahu.
Lima, Areta Cristina, FATEC Zona Sul.
Lima, Luana Filgueira, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Lima, Pedro Thiago, FATEC Zona Sul.
Lira, Adriana Roberta, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Lourenço, Nelson Serra, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Ludovico, Nelson, Centro Paula Souza.
Lupianhes, Karen, Centro Paula Souza.

M

Macário, Gisele Correa, Faculdade de Tecnologia de Carapicuiba
Macedo, Elaine de Fátima Soares, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Magalhães, Mariana, FGP.
Maniçoba, Rafaela Ferreira, Faculdade do Litoral Sul Paulista e UNIMONTE.
Mascarenhas, Sidnei Augusto, Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie.
Mayer, Jessica Pereira Santos, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Mello, Ana Paula de, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Miranda, Leonardo de Jesus, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul
Moreira, Marco Antonio Laurelli, FATEC Zona Sul.
Moreira, Marco Antônio Laurelli, FATEC Zona Sul.
Moreira, Robson Antonio, Faculdade de Tecnologia de Jahu.

N

Nascimento, Natália Pereira Francisco, FATEC Zona Sul
Nishizaki Júnior, Nelson, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Nunes, Edison, PUC/SP.

O

Ohara, Mauro, Faculdade de Tecnologia de Carapicuiba
Oliveira, Alexandre Wander de, Fundação Armando Álvares Penteado (FAAP).
Oliveira, Carlos Henrique Santos de, Faculdade de Tecnologia FATEC Zona Sul
Oliveira, Renata Pereira, Instituto Federal - Suzano.

P

Palmisano, Ângelo, Faculdades Metropolitanas Unidas
Pareceristas, Nominata, Fatec Zona Sul.
Pareceristas, Nominata, Centro Paula Souza. (Brasil)
Pareceristas, Nominata, Revista REFAS.
Pareceristas, Nominata
Pareceristas, Nominata, Centro Paula Souza (Brasil)
Pedroso Neto, Dimas, FATEC Zona Sul
Pereira, Erick Pacheli, UNESP, Marília.
Pereira, Jade, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Procópio, Tiago dos Santos, Fundação Armando Álvares Penteado (FAAP).

R

Ramirez, Rodrigo Avella
Rangel, Ronaldo Raemy, UNICAMP e FGV.
Reis, Augusto da Cunha, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Reis, Elton Lima dos, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Ribeiro, Ana Cláudia Bento
Ribeiro, Ivani Ferreira da Cruz, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Ribeiro, Quéven, Faculdade de Tecnologia FATEC Zona Sul.
Rodrigues, Rafael Nieto, FATEC Zona Sul.
Romeiro, Tamires Inauê Ogatta, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Baixada Santista
Rosa, Rogério Carvalho, Fatec Americana.
Rosini, Alessandro, PUC e FMU.
Rosini, Alessandro Marco, Faculdades Metropolitanas Unidas

S

Sabião, Jenifer Dallaqua, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Santana, Leandro Tenório de, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Santos, Dalma de Oliveira, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Santos, Fernando de Almeida, Professor da Faculdade de Tecnologia de Osasco e professor do Centro Universitário das FMU.
Santos, Fernando de Almeida, FMU.
Santos, Fernando Almeida, Pontifícia Universidade Católica - São Paulo (PUC-SP).
Santos, José Maria Novaes, Centro Paula Souza.
Santos, Luiz Filipe Nicolosi, FATEC Zona Sul
Santos, Marcus Vinícius de Oliveira, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Santos, Tassiana Vieira dos, Faculdade de Tecnologia de Carapicuiba
Saraiva, Josélia Fernandes, Faculdade Tecnologia FATEC Zona Sul.
Selma, Laís Catarino, Centro Paula Souza.
Sigrist, Vanina Carrara, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Baixada Santista
Silva, Adriano Maniçoba da, Instituto Federal - Suzano
Silva, Adriano Maniçoba da, Instituto Federal de São Paulo, Suzano.
Silva, Alessandra Kátia da, FATEC Zonal Sul.
Silva, Dr. Geraldo, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Silva, Eliseu Lemes da, FATEC Zona Sul.
Silva, Fábio Oliveira
Silva, Felipe Augusto da, Universidade Sagrado Coração - Bauru.
Silva, Gabriela de Lima, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Silva, João Carlos Lima
Silva, Kerisson Dreann Neres Soares da, Fatec Zona Sul.
Silva, Orlando Roque da, FACCAMP.
Silva, Paula Mendes Corado da, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Silva, Raphael Martins da, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Silva, Rebecca Bignardi Arambasic Rebelo da, Faculdade de Tecnologia FATEC Zona Sul.
Silva, Rebecca Bignardi Arambasic Rebelo da, Fatec Zona Sul.
Silva, Tiago Barbosa da, FACCAMP.
Silva, Walcyr de Moura e, FATEC Zona Sul.
Silva, Walcyr Moura
Souza, Cristina Aparecida de, Faculdade de Tecnologia FATEC Zona Sul
Souza, Genival Evangelista de, Faculdades Metropolitanas Unidas.

T

Telo, Leonardo Rossi Azeredo, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Tiveron, Márcia, Fundação Armando Álvares Penteado (FAAP)
Tomaz, Washington Luiz, UNESP, Marília.
Tonon, Daniel Henrique, UMC.
Treff, Marcelo Antonio, PUC/SP.

V

Vieira, Gilda Maria Pereira, FATEC Zona Sul.